poradie po 2. letnej sérii 2010/2011
 korešpondenčný matematický seminár  
kontakt.php

 


βeta

p.menor.školaβ05060708091011xsúčsum
1.Vodička Martin2.GAlej KE5  99999 045
2.Horňák Marián3.GPár NR6  98899  034
3.Balog Matej4.Gamča BA5  98999  035
4.Barančok Peter4.Gamča BA1 987999  042
5.Teiml Dominik2.AG Praha04887     027
6.Stehlík Matúš4.GAlej KE09987144  037
7.Stankovič Miroslav1.GPoš KE0 987 77  031
8.Le Anh Dung1.Tachov ČR0 997977   41
9.Galovičová Soňa3.GJH BA4  98999 036
10.Šebo Marek4.Gamča BA09988     034
11.Ficková Klára3.GPoš KE05997 99  039
12.Hlavatá Martina4.Gamča BA4  98977  033
13.Zavřel Lukáš4.GChod Praha3  87977   31
14.Halajová Barbora3.GVO ZA2 937955  033
15.Hanzely Filip2.GAP SB1 9892    028
16.Hlaváčik Matúš2.GAlej KE1 988     025
17.Koprda Pavol3.GAM TT2 987     024
18.Šimsa Štěpán2.Litoměřice ČR2 999      27
19.Žídek Augustin3.Frýdlant ČR3  97977   32
20.Karásková Natália4.GJH BA12  88999  034
20.Klembarová Barbora3.GKuk PP3  97999   34
22.Sabatovičová Linda4.GJH BA2 9973    028
23.Kozák Andrej4.Gamča BA6  87999  033
24.Guričan Pavol4.GJH BA7  88999  034
25.Duníková Katarína4.GVO ZA1 987977  040
26.Kubelka Tomáš3.Žamberk ČR2 9889     34
27.Gafurov Askar2.Gamča BA09 87     024
28.Zemková Kristýna3.Prachatice ČR05 87 99   29
29.Kossaczká Marta2.Gamča BA3  97599  030
30.Komanová Kristína2.GAS BB2 9872    026
31.Kopf Michal3.G Slez ČR3  97933   28
32.Phuong Bui Thi Mai4.GJH BA0  97999  034
33.Marečáková Barbora3.GKuk PP3  97499  029
33.Pellerová Daniela2.Gamča BA2 9974    029
35.Svoboda Josef2.Frýdlant ČR09997 33  037
36.Csiba Dominik4.ŠPMNDG BA7  979    025
37.Belanová Michaela3.ŠPMNDG BA2  888    024
38.Jasenčáková Katarína3.GVO ZA3  98988  034
39.Vlachynská Petra3.GJH BA05 83     016
40.Hozza Ján4.GJH BA8  89233  022
41.Tóth Michal3.GJH BA3  88 44  020
42.Kováč Ondrej4.GsvCM NR6  87 99  024
43.Babej Tomáš4.GPoš KE099873    036
44.Batmendijn Eduard0.CGsvM SL0          0
45.Faguľová Kristína3.GPoš KE2 997     025
46.Nociarová Jela2.GBST LC01 8 8    017
47.Töpfer Martin3.GNŠ Praha3  879    024
48.Bok Jan4.Litoměřice ČR05 9       14
49.Santer Jakub4.GMH Trstená6  87 77  022
50.Petrucha Jaroslav2.GMet BA1  9      09
51.Smolík Martin2.Gamča BA09 7      016
52.Magurová Lucia2.GPoš KE09 94     022
53.Krakovská Hana1.Gamča BA09 8      017
54.Surovčík Juraj2.GPOH DK05 81     014
55.Rabatin Branislav3.GJH BA1     99  09
56.Semanišinová Denisa2.GAlej KE0          0
57.Szabados Viktor4.Gamča BA6  87     015
58.Langer Tomáš3.GJH BA3  777    021
59.Macko Vladimír2.GĽŠ ZV1  8       8
60.Hledík Michal2.GJH BA1          0
60.Greššák Jerguš2.ŠPMNDG BA0          0
60.Cibulka Samuel2.GJH BA0          0
63.Santrová Adriana3.GMH Trstená0  8      08
64.Kavický Dušan2.GJH BA1          0
64.Kubišová Barbora3.GJGT BB0          0
64.Smolík Milan2.GJH BA0          0
64.Pulmann Ján4.Gamča BA0          0
64.Kmeťová Katarína3.Kilmallock IR1          0
64.Švančara Patrik3.GĽŠ TN0          0
64.Hojnoš Peter1.GŠkol SN0         00
64.Masár Juraj4.GJH BA1          0
64.Tokárová Natália2.GJAR PO0          0
64.Šafin Jakub2.GPH MI2         00

αlfa bratislava

p.menor.školaα01020304050607xsúčsum
1.Sučík Samuel0.GJH BA09999  8 4489
2.Vozárová Viktória1.GJH BA198995    4078
3.Jurina Šimon1.Gamča BA199999   4573
3.Lipovský Mário1.GJH BA2 999  7 3473
5.Gafurov Askar2.Gamča BA3  699 8 3270
5.Ondráš Ján1.Gamča BA198997    4270
7.Kováčová Barbora1.ŠPMNDG BA2 8999   3568
8.Krakovská Hana1.Gamča BA2 69 9 8 3263
9.Prívozník Matej1.GJH BA2 79 5    2160
10.Mojžišová Karolína1.Gamča BA2 59 8   2258
11.Kurdelová Alžbeta1.ŠPMNDG BA3  995   2352
11.Smolík Martin2.Gamča BA3  999 7 3452
11.Šromeková Karolína1.ŠPMNDG BA2 693    1852
14.Klimkovič Anna-Mária1.ŠPMNDG BA2 518 48 2650
15.Šandalová Michaela1.ŠPMNDG BA2 518    1446
16.Bošeľová Margita1.GPan BA1         045
17.Galanová Miriam1.GJH BA1969     2442
18.Iždinská Dominika1.GJH BA2 99     1839
19.Greššák Jerguš2.ŠPMNDG BA3         032
20.Roštár Marek2.1SG BA2  500   530
21.Žilková Alexandra1.ŠPMNDG BA2         025
22.Bednár Stanislav1.GJH BA1 110 2  422
23.Janitor Filip1.ŠPMNDG BA1         00

αlfa západ

p.menor.školaα01020304050607xsúčsum
1.Daniel Mark1.GPár NR19798  8 4179
2.Korbela Michal1.G Bánovce2 9999 8  4478
3.Pokrývka Filip1.G Bánovce2 999928  4477
4.Horváth Samuel1.GPár NR19979  8 4275
5.Franková Monika1.GKom PE2 69932  2959
6.Šimková Ľudmila1.GPár NR2 599998 4444
7.Kováčová Radka1.GPdC PN15180 20 1627
8.Pavlíková Stela1.GĽŠ TN19       925
9.Šuppa Marek2.GsvCM NR2         013
10.Puček Samuel2.GĽŠ TN3         011
11.Lúčna Nina2.GPdC PN3         06

αlfa stred

p.menor.školaα01020304050607xsúčsum
1.Hrivová Ivona1.GVO ZA2 999  9 3674
2.Hromcová Zuzana1.GVO ZA2 9996 9 4272
2.Ječmenová Andrea1.GVO ZA2 899  6 3272
4.Psota Miroslav1.GHlin ZA2 9990 8 3571
5.Melo Jakub1.GsvFA ZA2 9991   2864
6.Magyarová Zuzana1.GBST LC2 5986 5 3363
7.Nociarová Zuzana1.GBST LC19777    3058
8.Jankovichová Ľudmila1.GJGT BB2  9 521 1747
9.Gašpárek Miroslav1.SG ZA0         017
10.Šubjaková Mária3.GPOH DK3         015
11.Kubišová Barbora3.GJGT BB3         011

αlfa východ

p.menor.školaα01020304050607xsúčsum
1.Stankovič Miroslav1.GPoš KE2 799 98 4284
2.Magurová Lucia2.GPoš KE3  999 9 3649
3.Pivovarník Roman1.GJAR PO2 999    2739
4.Hofierka Jaroslav1.GJAR PO2 99      1835
4.Hojnoš Peter1.GŠkol SN2 971    1735
6.Dudič Ján2.GPoš KE29 716   1432
6.Országh Marián1.GJAR PO16998    3232
6.Stehlík Mojmír0.GTreb KE0 6998 0 3232
9.Batmendijn Eduard0.CGsvM SL1         027
9.Polovka Maroš1.GKuk PP2  9 8   1727

αlfa zahraničie

p.menor.školaα01020304050607xsúčsum
1.Zemková Kristýna3.Prachatice ČR3  995 8  3158
2.Teiml Dominik2.AG Praha3    488 2047
3.Svoboda Josef2.Frýdlant ČR2    999 2743
4.Šimsa Štěpán2.Litoměřice ČR3     99  1835
5.Le Anh Dung1.Tachov ČR1     99  1818
6.Kratochvíl Pavel3.Světlá ČR3   9     99

γama

menor.škola1011121314súčsum
Balog Matej4.Gamča BA9      
Csiba Dominik4.ŠPMNDG BA       
Gafurov Askar2.Gamča BA       
Galovičová Soňa3.GJH BA9      
Kossaczká Marta2.Gamča BA9      
Kratochvíl Pavel3.Světlá ČR       
Le Anh Dung1.Tachov ČR7      
Pulmann Ján4.Gamča BA       
Rabatin Branislav3.GJH BA9      
Santer Jakub4.GMH Trstená7      
Stankovič Miroslav1.GPoš KE7      
Steinhauser Dominik3.GJK Praha       
Svoboda Josef2.Frýdlant ČR3      
Šafin Jakub2.GPH MI       
Tóth Michal3.GJH BA4      
Vodička Martin2.GAlej KE9      
Zemková Kristýna3.Prachatice ČR9      

 

úvod | zadania | poradie | vzoráky | debata | sústredenia | výlety