poradie po 3. letnej sérii 2010/2011
 korešpondenčný matematický seminár  
kontakt.php

 


βeta

p.menor.školaβ05060708091011xsúčsum
1.Vodička Martin2.GAlej KE5  99999 045
2.Stankovič Miroslav1.GPoš KE098969     41
3.Balog Matej4.Gamča BA5  399    30
4.Ficková Klára3.GPoš KE09898     034
5.Šimsa Štěpán2.Litoměřice ČR2 9999    37
6.Phuong Bui Thi Mai4.GJH BA0  98999 044
7.Hanzely Filip2.GAP SB1 8799    033
8.Barančok Peter4.Gamča BA1 7344   019
9.Galovičová Soňa3.GJH BA4  999    027
9.Hlavatá Martina4.Gamča BA4  999    027
11.Svoboda Josef2.Frýdlant ČR06896    038
12.Šebo Marek4.Gamča BA0953 7    024
13.Zavřel Lukáš4.GChod Praha3  879    25
14.Karásková Natália4.GJH BA12  999    027
15.Sabatovičová Linda4.GJH BA2 7189    025
16.Duníková Katarína4.GVO ZA1 6939    027
17.Guričan Pavol4.GJH BA7  989    026
18.Koprda Pavol3.GAM TT2 5377    022
19.Halajová Barbora3.GVO ZA2 6344   018
20.Kossaczká Marta2.Gamča BA3  999    027
21.Hlaváčik Matúš2.GAlej KE1 838     019
22.Klembarová Barbora3.GKuk PP3  37900  20
23.Kozák Andrej4.Gamča BA60038900 021
24.Babej Tomáš4.GPoš KE09698    035
25.Žídek Augustin3.Frýdlant ČR3  369     18
26.Horňák Marián3.GPár NR6          0
27.Tóth Michal3.GJH BA3  39999  030
28.Kopf Michal3.G Slez ČR3  93900  021
29.Hozza Ján4.GJH BA8  999    027
30.Nociarová Jela2.GBST LC0993 9    030
31.Pellerová Daniela2.Gamča BA2 7327    019
32.Teiml Dominik2.AG Praha0          0
33.Zemková Kristýna3.Prachatice ČR08 34      15
34.Bok Jan4.Litoměřice ČR048369     30
35.Faguľová Kristína3.GPoš KE2 6693   025
36.Stehlík Matúš4.GAlej KE0          0
37.Csiba Dominik4.ŠPMNDG BA7  089    017
38.Le Anh Dung1.Tachov ČR0         00
39.Komanová Kristína2.GAS BB2 631300  013
40.Marečáková Barbora3.GKuk PP3  37400  014
41.Gafurov Askar2.Gamča BA0361      010
42.Jasenčáková Katarína3.GVO ZA3  349    016
43.Petrucha Jaroslav2.GMet BA1 79 9    025
44.Belanová Michaela3.ŠPMNDG BA2  328    013
45.Töpfer Martin3.GNŠ Praha3  39     17
46.Kubelka Tomáš3.Žamberk ČR2          0
47.Smolík Martin2.Gamča BA0559      019
48.Surovčík Juraj2.GPOH DK057314    020
49.Krakovská Hana1.Gamča BA0692      017
50.Szabados Viktor4.Gamča BA6  99     018
51.Vlachynská Petra3.GJH BA0          0
51.Kováč Ondrej4.GsvCM NR6          0
51.Batmendijn Eduard0.CGsvM SL0          0
51.Santer Jakub4.GMH Trstená6          0
51.Magurová Lucia2.GPoš KE0          0
51.Rabatin Branislav3.GJH BA1          0
51.Semanišinová Denisa2.GAlej KE0          0
51.Langer Tomáš3.GJH BA3          0
51.Macko Vladimír2.GĽŠ ZV1          0
51.Hledík Michal2.GJH BA1          0
51.Greššák Jerguš2.ŠPMNDG BA0          0
51.Cibulka Samuel2.GJH BA0          0
51.Santrová Adriana3.GMH Trstená0          0
51.Kavický Dušan2.GJH BA1          0
65.Kmeťová Katarína3.Kilmallock IR1 5       05
66.Kubišová Barbora3.GJGT BB0          0
66.Smolík Milan2.GJH BA0          0
66.Pulmann Ján4.Gamča BA0          0
66.Švančara Patrik3.GĽŠ TN0          0
66.Hojnoš Peter1.GŠkol SN0         00
66.Masár Juraj4.GJH BA1          0
66.Tokárová Natália2.GJAR PO0          0
66.Šafin Jakub2.GPH MI2          0

αlfa bratislava

p.menor.školaα01020304050607xsúčsum
1.Sučík Samuel0.GJH BA0889 97  41130
2.Lipovský Mário1.GJH BA2 799753  37110
3.Kováčová Barbora1.ŠPMNDG BA2 79 952 32100
3.Vozárová Viktória1.GJH BA187   7   22100
5.Prívozník Matej1.GJH BA2 89 993  3898
6.Gafurov Askar2.Gamča BA3  97361 2696
6.Jurina Šimon1.Gamča BA197 24 1 2396
6.Krakovská Hana1.Gamča BA2 79 692 3396
9.Mojžišová Karolína1.Gamča BA2 89 963 3593
10.Ondráš Ján1.Gamča BA1982      1989
11.Smolík Martin2.Gamča BA3  79559 3587
12.Šromeková Karolína1.ŠPMNDG BA2 8  7 3 1870
13.Iždinská Dominika1.GJH BA2 79 912 2867
14.Šandalová Michaela1.ŠPMNDG BA2 35  6  1460
15.Galanová Miriam1.GJH BA1374     1456
16.Kurdelová Alžbeta1.ŠPMNDG BA3         052
17.Klimkovič Anna-Mária1.ŠPMNDG BA2         050
18.Bošeľová Margita1.GPan BA1         045
19.Roštár Marek2.1SG BA2 5230   1040
20.Janitor Filip1.ŠPMNDG BA197 0963 3434
21.Greššák Jerguš2.ŠPMNDG BA3         032
22.Žilková Alexandra1.ŠPMNDG BA2         025
23.Bednár Stanislav1.GJH BA1         022

αlfa západ

p.menor.školaα01020304050607xsúčsum
1.Pokrývka Filip1.G Bánovce2 799963  40117
2.Horváth Samuel1.GPár NR187998   41116
3.Korbela Michal1.G Bánovce2 899555  36114
4.Daniel Mark1.GPár NR186   1  1594
5.Šimková Ľudmila1.GPár NR2 9 6959 3882
6.Franková Monika1.GKom PE2 73     1069
7.Kováčová Radka1.GPdC PN1762     1542
8.Pavlíková Stela1.GĽŠ TN1         025
9.Šuppa Marek2.GsvCM NR2 43 0 2  922
10.Puček Samuel2.GĽŠ TN3         011
11.Lúčna Nina2.GPdC PN3         06

αlfa stred

p.menor.školaα01020304050607xsúčsum
1.Psota Miroslav1.GHlin ZA2 899669 41112
2.Hromcová Zuzana1.GVO ZA2 8 9976 39111
3.Hrivová Ivona1.GVO ZA2 79 963 34108
4.Ječmenová Andrea1.GVO ZA2 69 963 33105
4.Magyarová Zuzana1.GBST LC2 99978  42105
6.Melo Jakub1.GsvFA ZA2 89 863 3498
7.Jankovichová Ľudmila1.GJGT BB2 79 96  3178
8.Nociarová Zuzana1.GBST LC18       866
9.Gašpárek Miroslav1.SG ZA0         017
10.Šubjaková Mária3.GPOH DK3         015
11.Kubišová Barbora3.GJGT BB3         011

αlfa východ

p.menor.školaα01020304050607xsúčsum
1.Stankovič Miroslav1.GPoš KE2    989  26110
2.Magurová Lucia2.GPoš KE3         049
2.Pivovarník Roman1.GJAR PO2 5   5  1049
4.Országh Marián1.GJAR PO155   6  1648
5.Hofierka Jaroslav1.GJAR PO2 7    3  1045
6.Hojnoš Peter1.GŠkol SN2        035
7.Polovka Maroš1.GKuk PP2  4  2  633
8.Dudič Ján2.GPoš KE2         032
8.Stehlík Mojmír0.GTreb KE0         032
10.Batmendijn Eduard0.CGsvM SL1         027

αlfa zahraničie

p.menor.školaα01020304050607xsúčsum
1.Zemková Kristýna3.Prachatice ČR3  9 8 3  2078
2.Svoboda Josef2.Frýdlant ČR2    689 2366
3.Šimsa Štěpán2.Litoměřice ČR3     99  1853
4.Teiml Dominik2.AG Praha3         047
5.Le Anh Dung1.Tachov ČR1        018
6.Kratochvíl Pavel3.Světlá ČR3         09

γama

menor.škola1011121314súčsum
Balog Matej4.Gamča BA       
Csiba Dominik4.ŠPMNDG BA       
Gafurov Askar2.Gamča BA       
Galovičová Soňa3.GJH BA       
Kossaczká Marta2.Gamča BA       
Kratochvíl Pavel3.Světlá ČR       
Le Anh Dung1.Tachov ČR       
Pulmann Ján4.Gamča BA       
Rabatin Branislav3.GJH BA       
Santer Jakub4.GMH Trstená       
Stankovič Miroslav1.GPoš KE       
Steinhauser Dominik3.GJK Praha       
Svoboda Josef2.Frýdlant ČR       
Šafin Jakub2.GPH MI       
Tóth Michal3.GJH BA9      
Vodička Martin2.GAlej KE9      
Zemková Kristýna3.Prachatice ČR       

 

úvod | zadania | poradie | vzoráky | debata | sústredenia | výlety